Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Taizhou Jiansheng Machine Co., Ltd.

Oil Bottle Blowing Mold Machine, Pet Bottle Molding Machine, Automatic Blowing Mold Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Pet Juice Bottle Blowing Mold Machine with Ce, Air Dryer, 0.2-0.7L 6 Cavities Automatic Pet Bottle Blow Moulding Machine with CE and so on.

(/ )

Pet Juice Bottle Blowing Mold Machine with Ce

FOB Price: US $27,300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $27,300/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 600-900PCS/H
Transport Package: Wooden Box
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: JS600C
  • Raw Material: PET
  • Automation: Automatic
  • Certification: CE
  • Machine Cavity: 1
  • Trademark: JS
  • Origin: Huangyan Taizhou Zhejiang
  • Type: Stretch Blow Molding Machine
  • Making Method of Parison: Stretch Blow
  • Computerized: Computerized
  • Bottle Liter: 10
  • Machine Output: 600-900PCS/H
  • Specification: SGS, CE
  • HS Code: 84773090
Product Description
Our factory bottle blow molding machine can produce PET containers including the bottles for kinds of wine, drink, soybean, vinegar, and pesticide shape and diameter. It has automobile system with high efficiency. The distant infrared ray heat pipes are used in the machine. It has high pressure protection with the feature of precisely removing mould. It is easy to maintain .It is the equipment for producing PET bottles.
MACHINE  PROPERTIES:
  1. FEATURES TOUCH SCREEN COMPUTER OF TAIWAN'S WEILUN , OPERATE CONSISTENTLY AND SIMPTY .
   2.FEATURES PNEUMATIC ELEMENTS OF GERMAN FESTO AND JAPAN SMC.
   3.SPECIALLY DESIGNED FOR ENERGY-SAVING PURPOSE , MECHANICAL  UNIT IS COMPACT AND SOUND.
   4.FEATERES TROUBLW ALERT AND DIAGNOSTIC UNITES TO ALLOW EASY MAINTENANCE.
   5.ENVIRONMENTALLY FRIENDLY DESIGN, NONTOXIC CONVEYOR BELT TO CARRY PREFORMS .
Pet Juice Bottle Blowing Mold Machine with CePet Juice Bottle Blowing Mold Machine with CePet Juice Bottle Blowing Mold Machine with Ce
   JS-600D JS-600CJS-1000JS-2000CJS-2000XJS-3000B
Production capacity  BPH300-500450-6501000-12001000-12002000-23001800-2400
Number of Cavity  /111223
Clamping force kN400150120450160550
Mould opening stroke  mm310230110260 260
Stretch stroke mm470430350430280350
Max. Container Volume liters10-20101.5100.75
Max. Neck Size mm905550504050
Max. Bottle diameter  mm2902109521070180
Max. Bopttle height  mm480430350430280350
Installed Power kW753117442564
Max. Heating Power kW723016402460
Operating Air Pressure Kg/cm²888888
Operating Air Consumption   liters/min1000800700200013002000
Blowing Air Pressure KG/cm²35303030-353030-35
Blowing Air Consumption liters/min600040001000800015007000
Cooling water Pressure Kg/cm²4-54-54-54-54-5,4-5
Cooling water Temperature °C10-2010-2010-2010-2010-20.10-20
Cooling water Flow liters/min100100100100100100
Measurement (L x W x H) m3.6X1.7X2.52.5X1.5X2 2.6X2.25X2.42.5X1.9X2.23.2x2.25 x2.4
Weight  Ton3.721.83.52.34.5
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss judith
Manager
*From:
To: Miss judith
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now